You are here

Reliable Switch for VoIP Wholesale Business

2 posts / 0 new
Last post
Natalie_SpFl
Reliable Switch for VoIP Wholesale Business

Stable, scalable switch for VoIP wholesale business at affordable prices.
Installment plans
Buyout/Hosted Options
Billing , Transcoding and Revenue Assurance mechanism included.
Professional 24/7 ON LINE technical support (STS 24.7)
Softswitch: MediaCore Class 4 Solution
Location: Europe (Frankfurt, Germany)/ USA
Find our more now:
E-mail: [email protected]
Skype: ako7778
Tel.: +44 (203) 0 265 765

Edited by: admin on 10/31/2013 - 03:24
optoroute13
optoroute13's picture
Fiber optic Switch

Optoroute is an integrated Hi-Tech company which is dedicated to providing state-of-the-art networking solutions with ceaseless pursuit of innovation, agility and flexibility. As the leading provider of optical products, Optoroute has a wide range of product portfolios, which can be categorized into five groups: Active Products, Passive Products, Direct Attach Cable, Data Center Cabling and Server Adapter.

Our Active product covers 10G Transceivers, Fiber Channel SFP+,3G Video Transceivers, SFP Transceivers, Industrial Transceivers, PON Transceivers, Direct Attach Cables Module, CPRI/OBSAI SFP, etc.

Our Passive product covers PLC Splitters, WDM Modules, Micro-Optic Device, MEMS&PD Products, Polarization Maintaining Products, High Power Products, Optical Switch, etc.

Our Direct Attach Cable covers QSFP Active Copper Cable,QSFP Active Optical Cable,SFP+ Active Copper Cable,SFP+ Active Optical Cable,CXP Active Optical Cable,SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, QSFP + Passive Copper Cable,40G QSFP+ to 4*10G SFP+, etc.

Our Data Center Cabling covers MPO/MTP (Direct) Harness Cable, MPO/MTP Patchcord, MPO/MTP Fanout Cable, etc.
Our Server Adapter has two categories, including 1G adapter and 10G adapter.

please visit http://www.optoroute.com.cn/

Optoroute is dedicated to providing state-of-the-art, comprehensive and professional network solution.